Devil Square (SPEED-REALM)

Mga realm: SPEED-REALM PERMANENT bot-safe view
Rank Pangalan ng character Klase Score
1 CoCa Fairy Elf 62674692
2 Zeysi Gun Crusher 46551325
3 Sting Dark Knight 25768010
4 Anh3Luoc Light Wizard 24947849
5 Sh150i Fairy Elf 20556700
6 404Error Dark Lord 20207047
7 ThanhVN Summoner 18982639
8 Crux Crusader 14684191
9 Henry Dark Lord 14484706
10 LkdSlayer Slayer 14007337
11 Vanguard Dark Lord 13757365
12 DanieL1 Lemuria Mage 12031181
13 Gucci Rage Fighter 11760808
14 HIATOS Dark Wizard 9343301
15 Atula Dark Lord 9150322
16 dechi Dark Knight 8993684
17 asdfd Dark Knight 7977764
18 RooK Rage Fighter 7649731
19 bxxe Summoner 6851850
20 Radahn Dark Knight 6196027
21 SmeringhoY Dark Knight 5568260
22 Sloy Light Wizard 5520457
23 bmc193 Dark Knight 5467852
24 RageCho Rage Fighter 3625790
25 HappyH Slayer 3591701
26 DLWN Dark Lord 3548794
27 Mandaragat Alchemist 2952626
28 shingshing Crusader 2936814
29 ELFFIE Fairy Elf 2903547
30 Bluetooth Dark Wizard 2889053
31 Name Gun Crusher 2740980
32 Astrid Fairy Elf 2681879
33 LkdRF Rage Fighter 2623625
34 Joinwick Magic Gladiator 2536468
35 Smygolas Rage Fighter 2404411
36 LuciferKat Crusader 2349535
37 MrLight Dark Wizard 2293400
38 50CenT Dark Knight 2209547
39 Teminus Rune Wizard 2132925
40 ThichDuThu Dark Knight 2082125
41 TheGray Gun Crusher 1965137
42 Bembang Lemuria Mage 1954333
43 ImDark Slayer 1876908
44 Pessii Dark Lord 1790740
45 Theus Dark Wizard 1710425
46 Giuner Magic Gladiator 1637679
47 LanAnh Gun Crusher 1608540
48 MAHIKERO Light Wizard 1513215
49 o111 Fairy Elf 1333987
50 XDragonPLX Crusader 1179997
1★
Klase: Fairy Elf
Score: 62674692
2
Klase: Gun Crusher
Score: 46551325
3
Klase: Dark Knight
Score: 25768010
4
Klase: Light Wizard
Score: 24947849
5
Klase: Fairy Elf
Score: 20556700
6
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 20207047
7
Klase: Summoner
Score: 18982639
8
Klase: Crusader
Score: 14684191
9
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 14484706
10
Klase: Slayer
Score: 14007337
11
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 13757365
12
Klase: Lemuria Mage
Score: 12031181
13
Klase: Rage Fighter
Score: 11760808
14
Klase: Dark Wizard
Score: 9343301
15
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 9150322
16
Klase: Dark Knight
Score: 8993684
17
Klase: Dark Knight
Score: 7977764
18
Klase: Rage Fighter
Score: 7649731
19
Klase: Summoner
Score: 6851850
20
Klase: Dark Knight
Score: 6196027
21
Klase: Dark Knight
Score: 5568260
22
Klase: Light Wizard
Score: 5520457
23
Klase: Dark Knight
Score: 5467852
24
Klase: Rage Fighter
Score: 3625790
25
Klase: Slayer
Score: 3591701
26
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 3548794
27
Klase: Alchemist
Score: 2952626
28
Klase: Crusader
Score: 2936814
29
Klase: Fairy Elf
Score: 2903547
30
Klase: Dark Wizard
Score: 2889053
31
Klase: Gun Crusher
Score: 2740980
32
Klase: Fairy Elf
Score: 2681879
33
Klase: Rage Fighter
Score: 2623625
34
Klase: Magic Gladiator
Score: 2536468
35
Klase: Rage Fighter
Score: 2404411
36
Klase: Crusader
Score: 2349535
37
Klase: Dark Wizard
Score: 2293400
38
Klase: Dark Knight
Score: 2209547
39
Klase: Rune Wizard
Score: 2132925
40
Klase: Dark Knight
Score: 2082125
41
Klase: Gun Crusher
Score: 1965137
42
Klase: Lemuria Mage
Score: 1954333
43
Klase: Slayer
Score: 1876908
44
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 1790740
45
Klase: Dark Wizard
Score: 1710425
46
Klase: Magic Gladiator
Score: 1637679
47
Klase: Gun Crusher
Score: 1608540
48
Klase: Light Wizard
Score: 1513215
49
Klase: Fairy Elf
Score: 1333987
50
Klase: Crusader
Score: 1179997

Top farmers in Devil Square scoring massive points.