Devil Square (PERMANENT)

Mga realm: SPEED-REALM PERMANENT bot-safe view
Rank Pangalan ng character Klase Score
1 DRAGO Dark Lord 67057363
2 LAGERTA Fairy Elf 55458119
3 Lourd Dark Lord 45654582
4 RAGNA Light Wizard 36357913
5 MALEFICA Lemuria Mage 26219953
6 RealRael Crusader 23021433
7 SamuraiX Dark Knight 22552410
8 M4StA88I3 Dark Knight 19617787
9 KRUNGKRUNG Summoner 18595885
10 BlowBack Slayer 18238928
11 lllLlll Light Wizard 18026809
12 Thor Crusader 17668957
13 zVincent Dark Lord 16768970
14 SkeeterEl Rune Wizard 16354327
15 Inimicus Slayer 15167068
16 VOLT Grow Lancer 14150116
17 LkdCrd Crusader 12092528
18 BeerG Grow Lancer 12002421
19 LorDLuffy Dark Lord 11959489
20 DUKE Crusader 11872113
21 Thienphu Dark Lord 11218539
22 N1Co1ez Fairy Elf 11051322
23 Buzz Dark Lord 10916647
24 TusokTusok Grow Lancer 10916205
25 LOLLL Dark Lord 9870891
26 WARLOCK Crusader 9865490
27 Makunouchi Rage Fighter 9385117
28 BALAHURA Slayer 9377319
29 TheGray Gun Crusher 9347028
30 Runnie Rune Wizard 9233627
31 Sephiroth Dark Lord 8933613
32 BlysSy Rage Fighter 8849855
33 ThichZulep Slayer 8749335
34 1111111111 Fairy Elf 8568683
35 ValkyRune Rune Wizard 8566060
36 Almuranas Grow Lancer 8500600
37 Albert Dark Lord 8499995
38 Cancel Grow Lancer 8494199
39 Anh3Luoc Light Wizard 8458198
40 Luiscore Dark Knight 8296347
41 Hermes Light Wizard 8281829
42 1sMasterYi Dark Knight 8261314
43 Faranith Crusader 8194588
44 VuToQua Fairy Elf 8128814
45 ALIANA Fairy Elf 8057812
46 Apocalypse Dark Knight 7942871
47 DUNMARC Dark Lord 7800478
48 iPotnaiPot Crusader 7778297
49 T3ST3R Grow Lancer 7717998
50 FHUKlYAMl Grow Lancer 7652241
1★
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 67057363
2
Klase: Fairy Elf
Score: 55458119
3
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 45654582
4
Klase: Light Wizard
Score: 36357913
5
Klase: Lemuria Mage
Score: 26219953
6
Klase: Crusader
Score: 23021433
7
Klase: Dark Knight
Score: 22552410
8
Klase: Dark Knight
Score: 19617787
9
Klase: Summoner
Score: 18595885
10
Klase: Slayer
Score: 18238928
11
Klase: Light Wizard
Score: 18026809
12
Klase: Crusader
Score: 17668957
13
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 16768970
14
Klase: Rune Wizard
Score: 16354327
15
Klase: Slayer
Score: 15167068
16
Klase: Grow Lancer
Score: 14150116
17
Klase: Crusader
Score: 12092528
18
Klase: Grow Lancer
Score: 12002421
19
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 11959489
20
Klase: Crusader
Score: 11872113
21
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 11218539
22
Klase: Fairy Elf
Score: 11051322
23
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 10916647
24
Klase: Grow Lancer
Score: 10916205
25
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 9870891
26
Klase: Crusader
Score: 9865490
27
Klase: Rage Fighter
Score: 9385117
28
Klase: Slayer
Score: 9377319
29
Klase: Gun Crusher
Score: 9347028
30
Klase: Rune Wizard
Score: 9233627
31
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 8933613
32
Klase: Rage Fighter
Score: 8849855
33
Klase: Slayer
Score: 8749335
34
Klase: Fairy Elf
Score: 8568683
35
Klase: Rune Wizard
Score: 8566060
36
Klase: Grow Lancer
Score: 8500600
37
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 8499995
38
Klase: Grow Lancer
Score: 8494199
39
Klase: Light Wizard
Score: 8458198
40
Klase: Dark Knight
Score: 8296347
41
Klase: Light Wizard
Score: 8281829
42
Klase: Dark Knight
Score: 8261314
43
Klase: Crusader
Score: 8194588
44
Klase: Fairy Elf
Score: 8128814
45
Klase: Fairy Elf
Score: 8057812
46
Klase: Dark Knight
Score: 7942871
47
Klase: Dark Lord
Score: 7800478
48
Klase: Crusader
Score: 7778297
49
Klase: Grow Lancer
Score: 7717998
50
Klase: Grow Lancer
Score: 7652241

Top farmers in Devil Square scoring massive points.